Description

Football-inspired Look, Affordable Price

Crystal Palace Home Adult Replica Football Kit 24/25

Replica Football Kits – Where superior quality meets smart pricing – satisfaction guaranteed

Description of Crystal Palace Home Adult Replica Football Kit 24/25

The package you receive will match the product pictures displayed at the time of your order. Embodying the spirit of Crystal Palace, this home kit includes the club’s iconic vertical stripes in bold red and blue. The rich, vibrant colors are complemented by the sleek white NET88 front graphic, positioned prominently across the front for a modern yet classic look. Crafted from high-quality recycled polyester, this jersey ensures optimal comfort while reflecting the club’s commitment to sustainability.

How to add personalisation

After selecting the perfect size for your kit, you can make it truly unique by adding your personal touch!
  • Choose your size and select “Yes” for personalization.
  • Enter a name (max 13 characters) and number (max 2 digits).
  • Be sure to double-check spelling and details before finalizing your submission.
  • Once you submit your order, personalized items cannot be changed.

About Crystal Palace:

  • Crystal Palace Football Club, based in South London, is known for its passionate fanbase and vibrant atmosphere at Selhurst Park.
  • The club’s nickname, “The Eagles,” is reflected in their chest detail and often in their kit designs.
  • Crystal Palace has a rich history in English football and is a regular competitor in the Premier League.
  • They are known for their attacking style of play and exciting matches.

How to Contact Us:

  • For questions about your product or delivery, email us at [email protected]—our team is happy to help.
  • Check your spam folder for confirmation and updates to avoid missing important information.
  • Your satisfaction is our priority, and we’re committed to providing an exceptional experience.

You might be interested in these Crystal Palace products:

  1. Explore our complete range of Replica Football Kits to discover all available options.
  2. Browse our Premier League Replica Football Kits collection, showcasing all your favorite teams.
  3. Dive into our exclusive Crystal Palace Replica Football Kits specially curated for you.

Adult Kit Size Guide

Measurements are in centimetres and are approximate. Compare the listed measurements before ordering.

Adult kit measurements
MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Shirt length (cm)7072747678
Chest circumference (cm)100104108112116
Shoulder width (cm)43.54546.54849.5
Sleeve length (cm)33.53536.53839.5
Short length (cm)4648505254
Hip circumference (cm)116120124130136
Recommended height (cm)160–165165–170170–175175–180180–185
Recommended weight (kg)55–6060–6565–7575–8080–85

Measurements may vary slightly by product batch. Compare the listed measurements before ordering.

Delivery

UK delivery: 7–12 working days

Estimated delivery times vary by destination.

Ireland
9–14 working days
Germany
9–13 working days
US
11–18 working days
Other countries
Check the shipping policy or contact us for available options.

Unexpected circumstances may extend delivery beyond the estimated period. Shipping fees are shown at checkout before the order is placed.

Read our full shipping policy

Additional information

Weight 250 g
Dimensions 40 × 40 cm
Size

S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL

Season

2024/25

Gender Age

Adult Kit

Kit Option

No Socks, With Socks

Kit Type

Home

Club Name

Crystal Palace